Orienteringsklubben af 1963 - Vordingborg Top graphics

2018  
John Knudsen H 65 DM bronze, DM ultralang

2017  
Steven Lambert Klubmester H<50
Torben Hviid Klubmester H>50

2016  
Asbjørn Hviid Mikkelsen Klubmester H<50
Niels-Henrik Holscher Klubmester H>50
Niels-Henrik Holscher H 70 SM guld, lang
Niels-Henrik Holscher H 70 SM sølv, stafet
Peter Bjørn Jensen H 70 SM sølv, stafet

2015  
Gerda Marie Christiansen Klubmester D<50
Bente Skov-Jensen Klubmester D>50
Anders Christensen Klubmester H<50
Carl-Aage Hansen Klubmester H>50

2014  
Gerda Marie Christiansen Klubmester D>50
Hjalte Hviid Mikkelsen Klubmester H<50
Peter Bjørn Jensen Klubmester H>50

2013  
Gerda Marie Christiansen Klubmester D>50
Carl-Henrik Hansen Klubmester H<50
Torben Hviid Klubmester H>50
Peter Nielsen H-70 DM bronze, DM stafet
Peter Bjørn Jensen H-70 DM bronze, DM stafet
Gerda Marie Christiansen DM sølv, DM nat
Gerda Marie Christiansen D-60 SM bronze, SM lang
Gerda Marie Christiansen D-55 SM guld, SM nat
Lars Brøndsel H45- SM sølv, SM stafet
Gerda Marie Christiansen D-60A Nr. 3 påskeløb
Asbjørn Hviid H-20AM Nr. 1 påskeløb

2012  
Carina Kjær Bollesen Klubmester D<50
Hjalte Hviid Mikkelsen Klubmester H<50
Gerda Marie Christiansen Klubmester D>50
Gunnar Grue-Sørensen Klubmester H>50
Carina Kjær Bollesen DM sølv, ultralang
Carina Kjær Bollesen D-35 SM lang
Gerda Marie Christiansen D/H185 SM sølv, stafet
Peter Bjørn Jensen D/H185 SM sølv, stafet
Niels-Henrik Holscher D/H185 SM sølv, stafet
Asbjørn Hviid H-20 SM bronze, stafet
Hjalte Hviid H-20 SM bronze, stafet
Jonas Brøndsel H-20 SM bronze, stafet
Jonas Brøndsel H-20B Nr. 1 påskeløb
Rasmus Brøndsel H-16B Nr. 1 påskeløb
Lars Brøndsel H-45B Nr. 1 påskeløb

2011  
Carina Kjær Bollesen Klubmester
Hjalte Hviid Mikkelsen Klubmester
Gerda Marie Christiansen D-60 SM guld, SM lang
Gerda Marie Christiansen D-55 DM sølv, DM nat
Erik Bülow-Olsen H-65 SM guld, SM stafet
Niels-Henrik Holscher H-65 SM guld, SM stafet
Peter Bjørn Jensen H-65 SM guld, SM stafet

2010  
Niels-Henrik Holscher H65 DM bronze, mellemdistance
Hjalte Hviid Mikkelsen Klubmester
Gerda Marie Christiansen Klubmester

2009  
Niels-Henrik Holscher H65 Klubmester
Bente Skov-Jensen D60 Klubmester

2008  
Peter Bjørn Jensen H65 DM sølv, stafet
Kim Folander Klubmester
Inge Hestbæk Klubmester
Hjalte Hviid Mikkelsen Klubmester ungdom

2007  
Niels-Henrik Holscher H60 DM sølv, sprint
Inge Hestbæk D60 Klubmester
Carl-Aage Hansen H55 Klubmester
Asbjørn Hviid Mikkelsen Klubmester ungdom

2006  
Peter Bjørn Jensen H60 DM bronze, stafet
Erik Bülow-Olsen H60 DM bronze, stafet
Bente Skov-Jensen D55 Klubmester
Carl-Aage Hansen H50 Klubmester

2005  
Bente Skov-Jensen D55 Klubmester
Niels-Henrik Holscher H60 Klubmester

2004  
Peter Bjørn Jensen H60 DM sølv, feltsport hold
Bente Skov-Jensen D55 Klubmester
Carl-Aage Hansen H50 Klubmester

2003  
Bente Skov-Jensen D55 SM bronze, kort
Marianne Bergmann D40 Klubmester
Carl-Aage Hansen H50 Klubmester

2002  
Erik Bülow-Olsen H55 SM sølv, klassisk
Marianne Bergmann D40 Klubmester
Erik Bülow-Olsen H55 Klubmester

2001  
Erik Bülow-Olsen H55 SM bronze, stafet
Bent Christiansen H55 SM bronze, stafet
Inge Hestbæk D55 Klubmester
Carl-Aage Hansen H45 Klubmester

2000  
Inge Hestbæk D55 Klubmester
Troels Christiansen H20 Klubmester

1999  
Troels Christiansen H20 SM guld, stafet
Troels Christiansen H20 Klubmester
Anne Plenge Jensen D18 SM bronze, stafet
Anne Plenge Jensen D18 Juniorlandskamp
Anne Plenge Jensen D18 KUM
Anne Plenge Jensen D18 nr. 3 Fransk 5-dages
Gitte Vinter Nielsen D21 Klubmester

1998  
Troels Christiansen H18 SM bronze, klassisk
Troels Christiansen H18 Klubmester
Troels Christiansen H18 KUM
Anne Plenge Jensen D18 KUM
Inge Hestbæk D50 Klubmester

1997  
Anne Plenge Jensen D16 DM guld, kort
Anne Plenge Jensen D16 SM guld, klassisk
Anne Plenge Jensen D16 KUM
Anne Plenge Jensen D16 nr. 1 Jysk 3-dages
Anne Plenge Jensen D16 nr. 2 Påskeløb
Henrik Plenge Jensen H20 SM sølv, klassisk
Eva Smedegaard D21 Klubmester
Troels Christiansen H18 Klubmester

1996  
Anne Plenge Jensen D16 DM bronze, klassisk
Anne Plenge Jensen D16 DM guld, stafet
Anne Plenge Jensen D16 SM guld, klassisk
Anne Plenge Jensen D16 SM sølv, stafet
Anne Plenge Jensen D16 KUM
Eva Smedegaard D21 SM sølv, klassisk
Eva Smedegaard D21 Klubmester
Troels Christiansen H16 Klubmester
Troels Christianssen H16 KUM
Henrik Plenge Jensen H20 KUM
Henrik Plenge Jensen H20 nr. 2 Jysk 3-dages

1995  
Anne Plenge Jensen D14 DM sølv, klassisk
Anne Plenge Jensen D14 SM sølv, stafet
Anne Plenge Jensen D14 KUM
Anne Plenge Jensen D14 nr. 1 Påskeløb
Anne Plenge Jensen D14 nr. 1 Spring Cup
Eva Smedegaard D21 SM bronze, klassisk
Eva Smedegaard D21 Landskamp
Eva Smedegaard D21 Klubmester
Troels Christiansen H16 SM sølv, stafet
Peter Nielsen H50 SM bronze, stafet
Peter Bjørn Jensen H50 SM bronze, stafet
Niels-Henrik Holscher H50 SM bronze, stafet
Carl-Henrik Hansen H20 Klubmester

1994  
Knud Madsen H35 DM bronze, kort
Knud Madsen H35 Klubmester
Eva Smedegaard D21 SM guld, stafet
Eva Smedegaard D21 Klubmester
Heidi Hansen D16 SM guld, stafet
Troels Christiansen H16 SM guld, stafet
Anne Plenge Jensen D14 SM guld, stafet
Anne Plenge Jensen D14 SM bronze, klassisk
Anne Plenge Jensen D14 KUM
Henrik Plenge Jensen H18 SM sølv, klassisk

1993  
Anne Plenge Jensen D12 DM bronze, klassisk
SM sølv, klassisk
KUM
Heidi Mie Hansen D14 SM sølv, stafet
Troels Christiansen H14 SM sølv, stafet
Carl-Henrik Hansen H18 SM sølv, stafet
Peter Nielsen H50? Klubmester

1992  
Anne Plenge Jensen D12 DM bronze, stafet
KUM
Henrik Plenge Jensen H16 DM bronze, stafet
SM bronze, klassisk
Carl-Henrik Hansen H16 DM bronze, stafet
Niels-Henrik Holscher H45 SM sølv, stafet
Peter Nielsen H45 SM sølv, stafet
Klubmester
Erik Bülow-Olsen H45 SM sølv, stafet

1991  
Anne Plenge Jensen D10 SM sølv, klassisk
Troels Christiansen H12 SM sølv, klassisk
Carl-Aage Hansen H35 Klubmester
Bente Skov-Jensen D40 Klubmester

1990  
Erik Bülow-Olsen H45 Klubmester

1989  
Peter Bjørn Jensen H45 DM sølv, feltsport
Erik Bülow-Olsen H45 Klubmester

1988  
Peter Nielsen H45 DM sølv, nat
Carl-Henrik Hansen B12 SM bronze, stafet
nr. 1 Påskeløb
Henrik Plenge Jensen B12 SM bronze, stafet
nr. 2 Påskeløb
Thomas Andersen B12 SM bronze, stafet
nr. 3 Påskeløb
Erik Bülow-Olsen H40 Klubmester

1986  
Charlotte Nielsen D21 DM sølv, feltsport
Peter Nielsen H40 DM sølv, feltsport

1985  
Charlotte Nielsen D20 DM guld, feltsport
Peter Nielsen H40 DM guld, feltsport
DM sølv, nat
Thomas Nielsen H18 DM sølv, lang
DM sølv, klassisk
KUM
Peter Bjørn Jensen H45 DM sølv, feltsport
Bo Simonsen H20 DM bronze, nat

1984  
Charlotte Nielsen D20 SM guld, klassisk
Thomas Nielsen H18 DM guld, lang
DM sølv, nat
SM guld, klassisk
KUM

1983  
Thomas Nielsen H16  DM guld, klassisk
Juniorlandsholdet
KUM
Charlotte Nielsen D18 DM sølv, nat
Juniorlandsholdet
KUM
Peter Nielsen H40 SM sølv, nat

1982  
Thomas Nielsen H16  DM bronze, nat
Peter Nielsen H35 DM bronze, nat

1981  
Thomas Nielsen H14 DM guld, klassisk
Charlotte Nielsen D16 Juniorlandskamp

1980  
Thomas Nielsen H14 nr. 1 Påskeløb
Charlotte Nielsen D14 DM guld, klassisk

1979  
Peter Bjørn Jensen H35 DMI guld, feltsport

1978  
Peter Nielsen H35 DM guld, klassisk
Peter Bjørn Jensen H35 DMI guld, feltsport

1977  
Marianne Jensen D? nr. 1 Påskeløb
KUM
Margit Jacobsen D? KUM
Susanne Hansen D? KUM
Annette Jensen D? KUM
Peter Bjørn Jensen H35 DM sølv, feltsport

1976  
Marianne Jensen D? nr. 1 Påskeløb
KUM
Margit Jacobsen KUM
Hans Erik Andersen H? KUM

1975  
Marianne Jensen D? KUM
Margit Jacobsen D? KUM
Henrik Jensen H? KUM
Søren Rasmussen H? KUM
Carl-Aage Hansen H21 SM guld, stafet (b)
Fin Jensen H21 SM guld, stafet (b)
Viggo Hansen H35 SM guld, stafet (b)

1974  
Jens Jensen, junior DM guld, terrænsport stafet
Carl-Aage Hansen H21 DM guld, terrænsport stafet
Jørn Thomsen H? DM guld, terrænsport stafet
Peter Bjørn Jensen H21 DM guld, terrænsport stafet
Kim Jørgensen, junior DM guld, junior stafet
Henrik Jensen, junior DM guld, junior stafet
Lars Borch, junior DM guld, junior stafet
DM sølv, nat H19-20
Juniorlandshold NOM

1973  
Kim Jørgensen, junior DM guld, klassisk
DM bronze, junior stafet
Lars Borch, junior DM sølv, klassisk
DM bronze, junior stafet
Henrik Jensen, junior DM bronze, klassisk
DM bronze, junior stafet

1972  
Kim Jørgensen, junior DM sølv, junior stafet
DM guld, klassisk
Juniorlandsholdet
Lars Borch, junior DM sølv, junior stafet
Juniorlandsholdet
DM guld, terrænsport stafet (b)
Henrik Jensen, junior DM bronze, nat
DM sølv, junior stafet
DM guld, terrænsport stafet (b)
Carl-Aage Hansen H21 DM guld, terrænsport stafet (b)
Jens Jensen, junior DM guld, terrænsport stafet (b)

1971  
Mona Hebo D21 DM guld, klassisk
Landsholdet
nr. 3, 5 nationers landskamp
Claus Hebo, junior DM sølv, klassisk
Juniorlandsholdet
Kim Jørgensen, junior DM bronze, klassisk
Juniorlandsholdet
Peter Nielsen H21 DM bronze, klassisk

1970  
Mona Hebo D21 DM guld, klassisk
DM guld, nat
SM guld, klassisk
Landsholdet
DM bronze, terrænsport stafet
Anne Marie Grell D? DM bronze, terrænsport stafet
Anni ? DM bronze, terrænsport stafet
Kim Jørgensen, junior DM guld, klassisk
Juniorlandsholdet
Claus Hebo, junior SM guld, klassisk
Juniorlandsholdet
DM guld, terrænsport stafet (b)
Jørn Thomsen H? DM guld, terrænsport stafet (b)
Ulf Mogensen H? DM guld, terrænsport stafet (b)
Mogens Knudsen H? DM guld, terrænsport stafet (b)
Viggo Hansen H21 DM sølv, terrænsport stafet (a)
Fin Jensen H21 DM sølv, terrænsport stafet (a)
Vagn Gasbjerg H? DM sølv, terrænsport stafet (a)
Peter Bjørn Jensen H21 DM sølv, terrænsport stafet (a)
Militærlandsholdet
Ole Gjøtterup H? Militærlandsholdet

1969  
Anne Marie Grell junior DM guld, klassisk
Mona Hebo D21 DM bronze, klassisk
DM sølv, nat
Landsholdet
Kim Jørgensen, junior Juniorlandsholdet
Peter Nielsen H21 DM guld, feltsport

1968  
Mona Hebo D21 DM sølv, nat
Ove Gasbjerg H21 Militærlandsholdet VM i Finland

1967  
Mona Hebo D21 Landsholdet
Jørn Thomsen junior Juniorlandskamp Danmark - Skåne
Bjarne Petersen junior Juniorlandskamp Danmark - Skåne
Ole Gjøtterup junior DM guld, stafet
Henning Petersen junior DM guld, stafet
Juniorlandsholdet
DM sølv, terrænsport stafet (b)
Mogens Knudsen junior DM guld, stafet
DM sølv, terrænsport stafet (b)
Fin Jensen H21 DM sølv, terrænsport stafet (b)
Jørgen Christensen H? DM sølv, terrænsport stafet (b)
Ove Gasbjerg H21 Landsholdet
Peter Nielsen H21 Landsholdet

1966  
Niels-Henrik Holscher H21 Militærlandsholdet
Peter Nielsen H21 DM guld, klassisk

1964  
Niels-Henrik Holscher, junior Juniorlandsholdet

1963  
Peter Nielsen, junior Juniorlandsholdet
Mogens Knudsen, junior Juniorlandsholdet